AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET
19 Rue de Montbéton 03300 CUSSET
|
04 70 31 77 49
 
 
 
 
 
 
  RESULTAT CYCLO-CROSS   
  Cyclo Cross Espace Cycliste Roger Walkowiak CUSSET (03)   
  Seniors   
  15 10 2017   
  A C CUSSET   
      
PlaceNom, prénomClubCatégorieTempsEcart
1GEFFROY MaximeVS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 50:30-
2SERIEYS BertrandXC 63 50:52à 0:22
3DUJARDIN FlorianCREUSE OXYGENE 51:41à 1:11
4ROSE CorentinV C COURNON D`AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX 51:53à 1:23
5MATHIEU KévinVELO CLUB MAURSOIS 51:55à 1:25
6RELIAUD AlexisV.C. MONTBRISONNAIS 52:24à 1:54
7ENJOLRAS ValentinXC 63 52:34à 2:04
8POURRAT ChristopheASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND 53:49à 3:19
9LE DREN TOMUC QUIMPERLOISE 54:02à 3:32
10GOURGOUILHON MaximeVELO SPORT BRIVADOIS 54:20à 3:50
11GEFFROY PierreVS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 54:35à 4:05
12BERGAUD JeanAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 55:13à 4:43
13CESAR BastienUSP ISSOIRIENNE 55:33à 5:03
14RANVIAL RémyUSP ISSOIRIENNE 56:12à 5:42
15DEDECKER IrvinVELO SPORT GERZATOIS 56:22à 5:52
16GROLIER QuentinU C VARENNES SAINT POURCAIN 56:42à 6:12
17ARVIS ThomasASPTT vélo BRIVE agglo 50:47A 1 tour(s)
18GRILLE BenoîtAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 50:49A 1 tour(s)
19CAILLIAUX CorentinCERCLE CYCL. MAINSAT EVAUX 51:00A 1 tour(s)
20TAILLANDIER SébastienVELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 51:15A 1 tour(s)
21MONTERYMARD CedricSAINT GALMIER 51:34A 1 tour(s)
22DUMONT OlivierTEAM CYCLISTE CHATEL-GUYON 51:49A 1 tour(s)
23JAVELOT LilianU V SAINT ELOY 52:12A 1 tour(s)
24FOURNIER CédricVELO SPORT GERZATOIS 52:43A 1 tour(s)
25MOLIMARD GabinV C COURNON D`AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX 53:19A 1 tour(s)
26FAURE EricTEAM CYCLISTE CHATEL-GUYON 53:32A 1 tour(s)
27LAMSTAES StéphaneV.C. ROANNAIS 53:39A 1 tour(s)
28DULAC FabriceU C COURS LA VILLE 53:44A 1 tour(s)
29DURIF YohannXC 63 54:15A 1 tour(s)
30SANCIAUT XavierXC 63 54:30A 1 tour(s)
31DA ROCHA JérémyXC 63 54:40A 1 tour(s)
32MOISSONNIER HervéU C COURS LA VILLE 55:42A 1 tour(s)
33CAJAL ChristopheVELO SPORT GERZATOIS 50:36A 2 tour(s)
34TARDIEU TonyVELO SPORT BRIVADOIS 50:49A 2 tour(s)
35BLANCHARD JérômeR. O. MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES 50:56A 2 tour(s)
36LAMOULINE SylvainE. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND 50:58A 2 tour(s)
37ROGALLE FranckTEAM CYCLISTE CHATEL-GUYON 51:10A 2 tour(s)
38ROUDIER DenisMONTLUçON 51:25A 2 tour(s)
39MATHIEU StéphaneV C COURNON D`AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX 51:32A 2 tour(s)
40VERU YanceMASSIAC 52:16A 2 tour(s)
41PINGUET GuillaumeTEAM CYCLISTE CHATEL-GUYON 52:29A 2 tour(s)
42BUNEA FlaviusVELO SPORT THIERNOIS 53:30A 2 tour(s)
43VIALLE RomainVELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 53:39A 2 tour(s)
44CHAPELAND DanielASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND 56:09A 2 tour(s)
45ROSIERE LionelAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 25:00A 5 tour(s)
46DEVILLE Jean MaxU C COURS LA VILLE 51:14A 5 tour(s)
47JANIK AlainTEAM CYCLISTE CHATEL-GUYON Abandon 
48PELLIER Pierre MathieuUC ARCACHON Abandon 
49LORCERIE RomainUSP ISSOIRIENNE Abandon 
50SALVY JulesV C COURNON D`AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX Abandon 
51DELCOURT AlainVELO SPORT GERZATOIS Abandon 
52LORTILLE SébastienV C COURNON D`AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX Abandon 
 
  RESULTAT CYCLO-CROSS   
  Cyclo Cross Espace Cycliste Roger Walkowiak CUSSET (03)   
  Juniors   
  15 10 2017   
  A C CUSSET   
      
PlaceNom, prénomClubCatégorieTempsEcart
1TEREYGEOL ArthurXC 63 43:44-
2MENDES SAMUELU.CYCL ST CHELY D`APCHER 45:11à 1:27
3FILLIAT BriceVELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 46:06à 2:22
4BROSSE PierrickVELO CLUB DE BESSE 47:17à 3:33
5SOLE PaulXC 63 44:28A 1 tour(s)
6DURAND RomainV C COURNON D`AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX 45:00A 1 tour(s)
7VACHER AxelR. O. MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES 46:34A 1 tour(s)
8ROYET CaroleVELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 46:54A 1 tour(s)
9MEUNIER EmmaV C COURNON D`AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX 51:47A 1 tour(s)
10BALVA KillianR. O. MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES 44:18A 2 tour(s)
11BOSTVIRONNOIS QuentinR. O. MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES Abandon 
12LAFARGE GuilhemAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET Abandon 
13CAMBRAY LaureVELO CLUB AMBERTOIS Abandon 
 
  RESULTAT CYCLO-CROSS   
  Cyclo Cross Espace Cycliste Roger Walkowiak CUSSET (03)   
  Cadets   
  15 10 2017   
  A C CUSSET   
      
PlaceNom, prénomClubCatégorieTempsEcart
1LACHAIZE AntoineVELO CLUB DE BESSE 31:10-
2CROZILHAS ThierryVELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 31:18à 0:08
3MOISSONNIER HugoCOURS LA VILLE CYCLISME 31:45à 0:35
4RIBEIRO TomE. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND 32:06à 0:56
5MARTIN NathanVELO SPORT BRIVADOIS 32:19à 1:09
6LATHUILLIERE MaxenceCOURS LA VILLE CYCLISME 33:12à 2:02
7TRAUCHESSEC ThéoU C ST CHELY D'APCHER 33:26à 2:16
8BARTOLI AdinE. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND 33:51à 2:41
9LEMMET TristanAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 34:00à 2:50
10GUERIN ThomasR. O. MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES 34:24à 3:14
11DATIN AlexisXC 63 35:27à 4:17
12GUILLET LucasR. O. MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES 36:18à 5:08
13VERNIERE BenjaminVELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 37:02à 5:52
14PANNETIER LéoAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 37:24à 6:14
15ROUIRE DimitriU C VARENNES SAINT POURCAIN 31:39A 1 tour(s)
16PLANCHAT LucasR. O. MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES 32:28A 1 tour(s)
17BANAUDI AdrienROMYA 32:54A 1 tour(s)
18BERNIER RémiAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 33:01A 1 tour(s)
19BERNICOT SimonAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 33:41A 1 tour(s)
20COUGOUL BastienASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND Abandon 
 
  RESULTAT CYCLO-CROSS   
  Cyclo Cross Espace Cycliste Roger Walkowiak CUSSET (03)   
  Minimes   
  15 10 2017   
  A C CUSSET   
      
PlaceNom, prénomClubCatégorieTempsEcart
1MARTINS AlexandreE C BOURBON LANCY 21:05-
2CHATARD HugoAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 21:19à 0:14
3DOS REIS GRACA NathanXC 63 21:20à 0:15
4LABBE MartinE. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND 22:44à 1:39
5EGEA GARCIA JarodVELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 23:13à 2:08
6TARDIEU ErwanVELO SPORT BRIVADOIS 23:46à 2:41
7DENEF FlorianVELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 23:47à 2:42
8ROGER EliotVELO CLUB DE BESSE 24:16à 3:11
9AMGHAR SamyVELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 24:33à 3:28
10PIGNOL KillianXC 63 24:50à 3:45
11MATHIEU AnthonyV C COURNON D`AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX 25:34à 4:29
12VIAENE NoaU C VARENNES SAINT POURCAIN 25:42à 4:37
13VAUDABLE AntoineV C COURNON D`AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX 26:10à 5:05
14MOISSONNIER MarieCOURS LA VILLE CYCLISME 26:13à 5:08
15GUGLIELMINI LéaAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 26:22à 5:17
16BOSTVIRONNOIS MathisR. O. MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES 26:33à 5:28
17HUET PierreAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 26:36à 5:31
18AUCLAIR LukasR. O. MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES 26:37à 5:32
19ROLLE ThéoAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 26:43à 5:38
20LAMOULINE SamE. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND 26:48à 5:43
21FOURNIER MathisVELO SPORT GERZATOIS 27:42à 6:37
22TAILLANDIER InèsVELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 28:00à 6:55
23CHARDONNET MathiasU C VARENNES SAINT POURCAIN 29:23à 8:18
24RASSENEUR IvanAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 21:33A 1 tour(s)
25SAUNIER RomainR. O. MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES 22:22A 1 tour(s)
26VEREMES RAYNAL HugoVELO CLUB DE BESSE 22:43A 1 tour(s)
27MAURE ClémentVELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 23:25A 1 tour(s)
28JUTIER LilianU C VARENNES SAINT POURCAIN 26:04A 1 tour(s)
29LASCAUX MarinaAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 24:56A 2 tour(s)
30ROUDIER HugoAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET Abandon 
31MARTIN MaëlleVELO SPORT BRIVADOIS Abandon 
 
  RESULTAT CYCLO-CROSS   
  Cyclo Cross Espace Cycliste Roger Walkowiak CUSSET (03)   
  Benjamins   
  15 10 2017   
  A C CUSSET   
      
PlaceNom, prénomClubCatégorieTempsEcart
1BERGAUD SachaAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET   
2ROBERT NielsR. O. MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES   
3FILLIAT AlexisVELO CLUB AMBERTOIS   
4SANCIAUT ZianXC 63   
5VERDIER LouisVELO CLUB DE BESSE   
6SARLIEVE JeanVELO CLUB DE BESSE   
7CHARRET CamilleVELO SPORT BRIVADOIS   
8TAILLANDIER LouisVELO CLUB AMBERTOIS   
9ROQUEPLAN MatthisVELO SPORT BRIVADOIS   
10PIRONNIAS MathisVELO CLUB AMBERTOIS   
11ACKET AlbanE. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND   
12BUNEA WendyVELO SPORT THIERNOIS   
13PORTMANN NoémieUS LA CHATRE   
14VIGNANCOUR ThimothéeAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET   
15CAVAU MaëlR. O. MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES   
16DAILLOUX JulienVELO CLUB AMBERTOIS   
17POUCHOL BLANCHON DimitryAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET   
18FAUCHER MaxenceVELO CLUB AMBERTOIS   
19AMGHAR ZinaVELO CLUB AMBERTOIS   
20NIVELET ZoeAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET   
 
  RESULTAT CYCLO-CROSS   
  Cyclo Cross Espace Cycliste Roger Walkowiak CUSSET (03)   
  Pupilles   
  15 10 2017   
  A C CUSSET   
      
PlaceNom, prénomClubCatégorieTempsEcart
1TARDIEU ClémentVELO SPORT BRIVADOIS   
2DUPRE FAURE RémiAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET   
3SANCIAUT YvaralXC 63   
4BUNEA FlaviaVELO SPORT THIERNOIS   
5SARLIEVE ThéoV C BESSE   
6VENET LukasAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET   
7PACALLET LorenzoVELO SPORT BRIVADOIS   
8MARCAUD ArseneAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET   
9MALHURET MatthiasU C VARENNES SAINT POURCAIN   
10COMMUNAL-VIALLIS YanisV C AMBERT   
11LOUAZA MAMPOUYA HugoAVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET   
12TAILLON QuentinR. O. MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES   
13JUTIER LynaU C VARENNES SAINT POURCAIN